Bond Holdings Limited, Trerulefoot

Bond Holdings Limited
TRERULE FARM
PL12 5BL Trerulefoot
Cornwall England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BOND HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
TRERULE FARM, PL12 5BL, TRERULEFOOT, Cornwall England
Company Number
02953929
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
KERNCARROW LIMITED
SIC Code
1500 - Mixed farming
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
29 Jul 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Mixed Farming, Farming, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Consultancy
Bond Holdings Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bond Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests